close

SORBENT PROFESSIONAL SOFT TOUCH TOILET TISSUE 2 PLY 400 SHEETS CARTON 48

Code: 7112822   OEM Code: 25003    Brand: SORBENT    
Experience a touch of home when you are away from home with premium quality Sorbent Professional Soft Touch 2ply 400 sheet toilet paper
  • Each toilet paper roll is embossed for comfort and performance and individually wrapped for fresh presentation
  • Sorbent Professional Soft Touch is ideal for small-to-medium sized bathrooms that expect the quality of an iconic Australian brand
  • $78.44

    CARTON
    Order in bulk and save up to 8.8% !
    Qty:1-5CARTON$78.44
    Qty: 6+ CARTON $71.56 Save 8.8%
    Please note: Prices are shown including GST (where applicable) and are in AUD$